Search

Kamis, 11 September 2014

Davika Hoorne Profile



Davika Hoorne Profile
Davika Hoorne

Davika Hoorne: Profile

Profile
Name: Mai Davika Horne (ดาวิก้า โฮร์เน)
Nickname: Mai (ใหม่ )
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: May 16, 1992
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 173 cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type:
Marital Status: single
Hobbies: watching movies, twitter, motorcycle
Favorite Actress: Kob Suvanant Kongying



Dramas
Ngao Kammathep with Weir Sukollawat Kanarot (Ch.7 2010 - 2011)
Neur Manoot with Off Chanapol Satya (Ch.7 2011)
Dok Kaew 2011 with Win Tawin Yavapolkul (Ch.7 2011)
Sarb Khareuhard with Win Tawin Yavapolkul (Ch.7 Upcoming)

 

Commercial
Ponds -- with Andrew Cronin
D-Lite
Wellcom Mobile
ซิม i-mobile 3GX ชุด Video Call
Cute Press: Sweet Musk Deodorant body Lotion & Sweet Muck Deodorant Body Spay
โฆษณา :: กล้อง Nikon CoolPix S8000
ZA True White Power Block
ZA Comestics

More:
Photo Cantik Davika Hoorne
Davika Hoorne Profile




Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Flag Visitor

free counters
  • Tutup Kotak ini
    Cukup tekan link-link ini. Terima kasih...